Canaan Valley Resort

(1045 m — 1304 m)

snow report ayer

suggest

1.0 cm
el 1 May
clear clear clear clear clear clear clear
alto de la estación 1304 m
1250 m 3350 m 3650 m 3400 m 3650 m 3550 m 3350 m
Snowshoe Mountain Resort

(1020 m — 1477 m)

snow report ayer

suggest

opens in 49 days 1.0 cm
el 20 Apr
snow showers clear clear clear clear clear clear
alto de la estación 1477 m
1350 m 3450 m 3700 m 3500 m 3550 m 3600 m 3400 m
Timberline Four Seasons

(971 m — 1301 m)

snow report ayer

suggest

1.0 cm
el 1 May
clear clear clear clear clear clear clear
alto de la estación 1301 m
1250 m 3300 m 3600 m 3400 m 3650 m 3500 m 3350 m
Winterplace Ski Resort

(913 m — 1097 m)

snow report ayer

suggest

1.0 cm
el 18 Apr
rain showers clear clear clear clear clear clear
alto de la estación 1097 m
1450 m 3600 m 3750 m 3500 m 3600 m 3650 m 3500 m